Classes in Plymouth & Plympton

 

 

 

 Timetable

2021-2022


 

show186.jpg
Monday
Main Studios

 

G2 Ballet L1....................................16:00-16:45

G3 Ballet L1 .................................. 16:45:17:30
G2 Tap............................................17:30-18:00

G4 Modern.....................................18:00-18:45

G5 Ballet.........................................18:45-19:30
Inter&Advanced Adult  Ballet ......19:30-20:30

Pointe work Adv Level...................20:30-21:00


 

Wednesday
Main Studios
 

 

 Inter/Adv Adult Ballet...................12:00-13:00

Pointe Work & Repertoire.............13:00-13:30

Thurdays
Main Studios

Acro Dance ........................................16:00-16:30

G2 Ballet.............................................17:15-18:00

Hip Hop &Commercial Kids.............18:00-18:45

Adult Ballet Absolute Beguiners      18:45:19:30

Tuesday
Main Studios


 

Wednesday
Main Studios
 


 

Friday
Main Studios

Ballet Bunnies.........................................10:00-10:30

Preparatory Ballet..................................16:00-16:30

Pre Juvenile Tap&Jazz.............................16:30-17:00

G4 Ballet&Conditioning ........................17:15-18:00

Adult Tap..................................................18:00-18:45

Adult Ballet Beginners L2......................18:45-19:45
 

 

 

Preparatory Ballet NEW..................16:00:16:45
G3 Ballet ..........................................16:45-17:30

G4 Ballet...........................................17:30-18:15
G2 Tap...............................................18:15-18:45

G2 T Craft/G1 Contemporay...........18:45-19:30

Advanced Theater Craft..................19:30-20-30

Private lesson....................................16;30-17:00

Performers Junior.............................17:00-17:45

Performers Juniors +.........................17:45-18:30

G1 Acro Dance...................................18:30-19:15

Private Lessons Slots 

Saturday
Chaddlewod Farm CC
Plympton

G1 Tap .........................................................9:00-9:30

Primary Contemporary............................9:30-10:00

Ballet Bunnies L1....................................10:00-10:30

Ballet Bunnies L2....................................10:30-11:00

Preparatory.............................................11:00-11:45

 

Saturday
Main Studios

Ballet Bunnies L1.................................8:45-9:15

Preparatory Ballet L1.........................9:30-10:00

Primary Ballet L1.............................10:00-10:30

Mini Tap............................................10:30-10:45

G! Ballet L1.......................................10:45-11:30

Ballet Bunnies L2 from 3.5 yrs ......11:30-12:00

G5 Ballet ..........................................12:00-12:45

Pointe&Conditioning.......................12:45-13:15

Lunch Break ....................................13:15-13:45

Children's Ballroom & Latin............13:45-14:30

Theater Craft....................................14:30-15:15

Private/ Wedding slots from 3:15.